Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Save 70%
Original Price $318.00
Current Price $95.00

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX MMF 850NM DOM 

Model: GLC-SX-MMD 

Manufacturer: Cisco

Availability: In Stock

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524

Contact us at sales@technetworksupply.se for bigger quantities discounts