CAB-MM-LCLC-5M - Cisco 5M LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Save 19%
Original Price $106.40
Current Price $85.88
SKU CAB-MM-LCLC-5M

** Image may not exactly match product **

Detail: CAB-MM-LCLC-5M - Cisco 5M LC to LC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: CAB-MM-LCLC-5M

Manufacturer: Cisco

Availability: In Stock

Contact us at sales@technetworksupply.se for discounts